I runda Rallycross 2005 |
I runda MPRC Toruń 30 kwietnia/01 maja Początek, Klasa 1, Klasa 2, Klasa 3, Klasa 4, Powrót |
KLASA 1 Fiat126p | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miejsce | Numer | Zawodnik | Narod. | Zgłaszający | Samochód | Pkt. | ||||
1 | 302 | Brymora Dominik | POL | A. Częstochowski | Fiat 126p | 20 | ||||
2 | 304 | Ozimski Marek | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat 126p | 17 | ||||
3 | 319 | Zoll Łukasz | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat 126p | 15 | ||||
4 | 311 | Wałęza Adam | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat 126p | 13 | ||||
5 | 306 | Mitrocki Michał | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat 126p | 12 | ||||
6 | 309 | Żugajewicz Michał | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat 126p | 11 | ||||
7 | 305 | Danielewicz Krzysztof | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat 126p | 10 | ||||
8 | 313 | Pankowski Jakub | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat 126p | 9 | ||||
9 | 320 | Dudziński Paweł | POL | A. Gliwice | Fiat 126p | 8 | ||||
Nieklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
303 | Szałkowski Michał | POL | A. Lubawski | Fiat 126p | ||||||
312 | Faustman Piotr | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat 126p | ||||||
321 | Chodorski Tomasz | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat 126p |
Początek, Klasa 1, Klasa 2, Klasa 3, Klasa 4, Powrót |
KLASA 2 Fiat CCS i SCS 1108 ccm | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miejsce | Numer | Zawodnik | Narod. | Zgłaszający | Samochód | Pkt. | ||||
1 | 68 | Białowąs Wojciech | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat Seicento | 20 | ||||
2 | 57 | Chojnacki Jacek | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat Seicento | 17 | ||||
3 | 90 | Oleksiak Tomasz | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat CC Sporting | 15 | ||||
4 | 66 | Cieślik Krzysztof | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat Seicento | 13 | ||||
5 | 56 | Godziejewski Filip | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat Seicento | 12 | ||||
6 | 88 | Bruś Marcin | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat Seicento S | 11 | ||||
7 | 87 | Lewandowski Bartłomiej | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat Seicento | 10 | ||||
8 | 59 | Kozak Adam | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat Seicento | 9 | ||||
9 | 65 | Sokołowski Kamil | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat CC Sporting | 8 | ||||
10 | 72 | Maciaszek Kamila | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat Seicento | 7 | ||||
11 | 89 | Drewek Krzysztof | POL | A. Toruński | Fiat CC Sporting | 6 | ||||
12 | 80 | Dyderski Maciej | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat Seicento | 5 | ||||
13 | 77 | Niedziołko Grzegorz | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat Seicento | 4 | ||||
Nieklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
71 | Pawlak Łukasz | POL | Toruński Klub Motorowy | Fiat Seicento | ||||||
76 | Obuchowicz Bartosz | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat Seicento | ||||||
Wykluczeni | ||||||||||
55 | Koper Szymon | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat Seicento | w.t. |
Początek, Klasa 1, Klasa 2, Klasa 3, Klasa 4, Powrót |
KLASA 3 do 1600 ccm | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miejsce | Numer | Zawodnik | Narod. | Zgłaszający | Samochód | Pkt. | ||||
1 | 201 | Grigorjew Andrzej | POL | A. Polski | Seat Ibiza | 20 | ||||
2 | 203 | Nowak Tomasz | POL | Toruński Klub Motorowy | Skoda Fabia | 17 | ||||
3 | 205 | Guranowski Michał | POL | Toruński Klub Motorowy | VW Golf | 15 | ||||
4 | 217 | Niwiński Paweł | POL | Toruński Klub Motorowy | VW Golf | 13 | ||||
5 | 206 | Kasiborski Mikołaj | POL | IKS | Ford Puma | 12 | ||||
6 | 215 | Łazarewicz Grzegorz | POL | A. Lubawski | Honda Civic | 11 | ||||
Nieklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
204 | Nasiłowski Maciej | POL | Toruński Klub Motorowy | Skoda Felicia | ||||||
208 | Achard Georges | POL | A. Toruński | Peugeot 205 |
Początek, Klasa 1, Klasa 2, Klasa 3, Klasa 4, Powrót |
KLASA 4 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miejsce | Numer | Zawodnik | Narod. | Zgłaszający | Samochód | Pkt. | ||||
1 | 1 | Ptaszek Jacek | POL | Toruński Klub Motorowy | Toyota Corolla | 20 | ||||
2 | 4 | Witkowski Mirosław | POL | A. Toruński | Ford | 17 | ||||
3 | 8 | Dyjak Piotr | POL | Motoklub Olsztyn | Ford Escort | 15 | ||||
4 | 102 | Tyszkiewicz Piotr | POL | A. Rzemieślnik | Opel Astra OPC | 13 | ||||
5 | 14 | Królikowski Mariusz | POL | Toruński Klub Motorowy | Toyota Celica | 12 | ||||
6 | 3 | Wicik Marcin | POL | A. Bydgoski | Ford Escort Coswo | 11 | ||||
7 | 6 | Pszech Janusz | POL | A. Wschodni | Audi S2 | 10 | ||||
8 | 101 | Grzywna Łukasz | POL | A. Olsztyn | Suzuki Swift | 9 |