KLASYFIKACJA INDYWIDUALNA RSMP'99 |
|||||||||||
|
|
Runda: |
I Zimowy |
II Warszawski |
III Elmot |
IV Polski |
V Kormoran |
VI Wisły |
VII Karkonoski |
|
Tytuł w roku 1999 |
Klub / Sponsor |
Punkty ( miejsca gdy 0 pkt.) |
||||||||||
1 |
Tomasz DYTKO |
A. Opolski |
10 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
10 |
6 |
52 |
Puchar PZM |
|
2 |
Maciej BARAN |
A. Krakowski |
6 |
6 |
10 |
2 |
24 |
||||
3 |
Grzegorz BĘBENEK |
A. Krakowski |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
19 |
|||
4 |
Grzegorz DUDEK |
A. Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
18 |
||||
5 |
Dariusz BURKAT |
A. Krakowski |
3 |
4 |
10 |
17 |
|||||
6 |
Zbigniew CIESLAR |
A. Cieszyński |
3 |
10 |
0/09 |
13 |
|||||
7 |
Jarosław GIERAS |
A. Śląski |
2 |
0/08 |
0/14 |
0/8 |
0/14 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
|
8 |
Piotr WIECZOREK |
A. Krakowski |
0/09 |
6 |
6 |
||||||
9 |
Przemysław BOSEK |
A. Krakowski |
2 |
3 |
0/07 |
0/08 |
0/09 |
0/10 |
5 |
||
10 |
Bartosz SIODŁA |
A. Sudecki |
0/12 |
0/09 |
0/11 |
0/10 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
||
11 |
Wojciech SIKORA |
A. Śląski |
1 |
0/07 |
2 |
0/10 |
0/07 |
3 |
|||
12 |
Leszek GONTARZ |
A. Orski |
3 |
3 |
|||||||
13 |
Igor TOMASIAK |
A. Śląski |
3 |
0/07 |
3 |
||||||
14 |
Magdalena ZACHARKO |
A. Krakowski |
0/10 |
0/09 |
1 |
0/16 |
2 |
3 |
|||
15 |
Remigiusz KASPRZAK |
A. Sudecki |
2 |
2 |
|||||||
16 |
Paweł ŻAK |
A. Częstochowski |
0/07 |
1 |
0/12 |
1 |
|||||
17 |
Przemysław MAZUR |
A. Krakowski |
1 |
0/18 |
0/15 |
0/20 |
0/13 |
1 |
|||
18 |
Marek BAŁA |
A. Olsztyński |
0/08 |
0/23 |
0/09 |
||||||
19 |
Bartosz GRUSZCZYŃSKI |
A. Rzemieślnik |
0/10 |
0/13 |
|||||||
20 |
Robert NOWOSIAD |
A. Sudecki |
0/14 |
0/08 |
|||||||
21 |
Damian KAGOŃ |
A. Śląski |
0/15 |
0/11 |
0/11 |
||||||
22 |
Bartosz SITEK |
A. Polski |
0/13 |
0/11 |
0/18 |
0/10 |
0/12 |
||||
23 |
Jakub PRAUS |
A. Krakowski |
0/08 |
0/11 |
0/21 |
||||||
24 |
Michał CZOPP |
A. Olsztyński |
0/13 |
0/17 |
0/12 |
||||||
25 |
Marek LISICKI |
A. Karkonoski |
0/11 |
0/22 |
|||||||
26 |
Kamil BURY |
A. Orski |
0/17 |
0/17 |
|||||||
27 |
Tomasz STYP-REKOWSKI |
A. Morski |
0/18 |
0/19 |
|||||||
28 |
Mariusz MATYS |
A. Karkonoski |
0/15 |
0/21 |
0/14 |
||||||
29 |
Dominik PACAK |
A. Częstochowski |
0/15 |
0/14 |
0/25 |
||||||
30 |
Marek SAŁAJCZYK |
A. Rzemieślnik |
0/24 |
0/12 |
0/15 |
||||||
31 |
Izabela KAMSKA |
A. Krakowski |
0/24 |
0/14 |
0/20 |
||||||
32 |
Robert CYBULKO |
A. Podlaski |
0/20 |
0/19 |
|||||||
33 |
Rafał RZEMIEŃ |
Moto Car 93 Rzeszów |
0/23 |
0/16 |
|||||||
34 |
Paweł MŁOCEK |
A. Łódzki |
0/16 |
0/26 |
|||||||
35 |
Iwona KALIWODA |
A. Krakowski |
0/17 |
0/29 |
0/17 |
0/19 |
|||||
36 |
Jakub KRUPA |
A. Śląski |
0/23 |
0/17 |
|||||||
37 |
Dariusz MIKOŁAJCZYK |
A. Rzeszowski |
0/25 |
0/18 |
0/25 |
0/19 |
0/18 |
||||
38 |
Marcin KOWALCZYK |
A. Krakowski |
0/19 |
0/24 |
|||||||
39 |
Wojciech SKIBA |
A. Orski |
0/22 |
0/22 |
|||||||
40 |
Paweł WIECZOREK |
A. Rzemieślnik |
0/27 |
0/21 |
0/27 |
0/18 |
|||||
Nie sklasyfikowani (Punkt 16.3 Regulaminu RSMP'99) |
|||||||||||
Krzysztof RUCIŃSKI |
A. Rzemieślnik |
1 |
|||||||||
Bartosz BARANCEWICZ |
A. Polski |
0/07 |
|||||||||
Marek MULARCZYK |
A. Śląski |
0/07 |
|||||||||
Marcin ŚLUSARCZYK |
A. Rzemieślnik |
0/08 |
|||||||||
Dariusz BRODNICKI |
A. Wielkopolski |
0/09 |
|||||||||
Marcin BEŁTOWSKI |
A. Krakowski |
0/10 |
|||||||||
Bartłomiej JAWORSKI |
Beskidzki Klub Motorowy |
0/11 |
|||||||||
Mirosław BRYKSY |
A. Krakowski |
0/12 |
|||||||||
Marcin RASZYŃSKI |
A. Polski |
0/12 |
|||||||||
Piotr MARX |
A. Ziemi Kłodzkiej |
0/13 |
|||||||||
Dominik NAWA |
A. Śląski |
0/13 |
|||||||||
Łukasz NASUTA |
OKM Olsztyn |
0/14 |
|||||||||
Adam DZITKO |
A. Łódzki |
0/14 |
|||||||||
Jan SŁABIKOWSKI |
A. Orski |
0/14 |
|||||||||
Krzysztof DEJEWSKI |
A. Rzemieślnik |
0/15 |
|||||||||
Michał DEDELIS |
A. Morski |
0/17 |
|||||||||
Michał SZOSTAK |
A. Śląski |
0/16 |
|||||||||
Marcin ROMPCA |
A. Orski |
0/20 |
|||||||||
Mirosław CIUNEL |
A. Olsztyński |
0/21 |
|||||||||
Paweł STRUZIK |
A. Śląski |
0/22 |
|||||||||
Bartłomiej HABAS |
A. Częstochowski |
0/23 |
|||||||||
Rafał BOŻEK |
A. Olsztyński |
0/23 |
|||||||||
Piotr KROTOSZYŃSKI |
A. Orski |
0/25 |
|||||||||
Piotr PACEWICZ |
OKM Olsztyn |
0/26 |
|||||||||
Przemysław SŁODKOWSKI |
A. Sudecki |
0/28 |
|||||||||
Lech BEKIERZ |
A. Śląski |
0/26 |
|||||||||
Filip KOŁODZIEJCZYK |
A. Krakowski |
0/29 |
|||||||||
Wojciech BREJLAK |
A. Olsztyński |
0/28 |
|||||||||
Marcin MELON |
A. Rrzemieślnik |
0/27 |
|||||||||
Remigiusz LECHOWSKI |
A. Karkonoski |
0/30 |
|||||||||
71 |
Daniel LEŚNIAK |
A. Sudecki |
0/13 |