KLASYFIKACJA INDYWIDUALNA GSMP'99 |
||||||||||||||
|
|
Runda: |
I |
II |
III |
IV |
V |
VI |
VII |
VIII |
IX |
X |
|
Tytuł w roku 1999 |
Klub / Sponsor |
Punkty |
|||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
I Vice- Mistrz Polski |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
II Vice-Mistrz Polski |
||
4 |
Jarosław HEBZDA |
A.Małopolski |
0 |
0 |
12 |
12 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
44 |
||||
5 |
Henryk MANDERA |
A. Mysłowicki |
12 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
42 |
|||
6 |
Maciej PTAK |
A. Rzemieślnik |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
38 |
|||
7 |
Maciej TOMASZEWSKI |
A. Polski |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
12 |
34 |
|||
8 |
Tadeusz MYSZKIER |
A. Wielkopolski |
20 |
12 |
32 |
|||||||||
9 |
Lech KORASZEWSKI |
A. Kędzierzyn-Kożle |
15 |
15 |
30 |
|||||||||
10 |
Marek SZYMCZYK |
A. Rzemieślnik |
0 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
30 |
|||
11 |
Aleksander MICHAŁOWSKI |
A. Lubelski |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
27 |
|||
12 |
Miłosz MAJEWSKI |
A. Rzemieślnik |
1 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
|||||
13 |
Małgorzata SERBIN |
A. Rzemieślnik |
8 |
6 |
14 |
|||||||||
14 |
Jarosław PAJA |
A. Kielecki |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
|||||
15 |
Michał KUNICKI |
A. Rzemieślnik |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
||||
16 |
Andrzej DERCZYŃSKI |
A. Częstochowski |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
|||
17 |
Kamil LEWANDOWSKI |
A. Orski |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
||||||
18 |
Piotr BARAN |
A. Śląski |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
|||||
19 |
Paweł KAMIŃSKI |
A. Rzemieślnik |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
||||
20 |
Marek GACIARZ |
A. Śląski |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
|||||||
21 |
Piotr KOC |
A. Rzemieślnik |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
|||
22 |
Dominik OŚKO |
A. Rzemieślnik |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|||||
23 |
Andrzej SPŁAWA-NEYMAN |
A. Rzemieślnik / Peugeot Snooker Częstochowa |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|||||||||
24 |
Jakub WDOWIAK |
A. Opolski |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|||||||
25 |
Marek MATEJA |
A. Śląski |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||||
26 |
Rafał CIELMA |
A. Opolski |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||||
27 |
Zygmunt STANEK |
A. Polski |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||||
28 |
Tomasz GROCHOWALSKI |
A. Rzemieślnik |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||||
29 |
Robert KISIEL |
A. Rzemieślnik |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||||
30 |
Janusz DAMENTKO |
A. Orski |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
||||||||
31 |
Bogdan SKUTKIEWICZ |
A. Orski |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||||
32 |
Witold WILK |
A. Rzeszowski |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||
33 |
Arkadiusz PAŁOSZ |
A. Śląski |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||||
34 |
Marek KOZŁOWSKI |
A. Lubelski |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||||
Nie sklasyfikowani (Art. 32.1Regulaminu GSMP'99) |
||||||||||||||
Marcin WYDRA |
A. Radomski |
3 |
0 |
|||||||||||
Andrzej KLEINA |
A. Olsztyński |
1 |
||||||||||||
Zygmunt KONIECZEK |
A. Morski |
1 |
0 |
|||||||||||
Łukasz ZOLL |
A. Rzemieślnik |
1 |
0 |
|||||||||||
Adam WITKOWICZ |
A. Częstochowski |
1 |
0 |
|||||||||||
Krzysztof STANKIEWICZ |
A. Rzemieślnik |
0 |